CFC 2017 TalentLet the games begin!

Filter 
Name Competition Team or Restaurant City
Abderrahmane Belmoufid Seafood Calgary Golf And Country Club Calgary
Abderrahmane Belmoufid Chicken Calgary Golf And Country Club Calgary
Abhijeet Chougule Sandwich Montreal Hotdogs Poutine & Fries Edmonton
Abhijeet Chougule Dessert Montreal Hotdogs Poutine & Fries Edmonton
Abhishek Patil Dessert Harvest Room Fairmont Macdonald Edmonton
Abhishek Patil Chicken Harvest Room Fairmont Macdonald Edmonton
Adam Doyle Chicken The Edmonton Wolftones Edmonton
Alexander Court Sandwich Naina's Kitchen Calgary
Allison Smith Dessert Parkallen Edmonton
Allison Smith Burger Parkallen Edmonton
Amy Mancor Dessert Donut pals Edmonton
Andrea Rossi Seafood Team Dolphin Spruce Grove
Andrea Rossi Chicken Team Dolphin Spruce Grove
Austin Schwabe Steak Atlas Steak+Fish Sherwood Park
Azura Saunders Sandwich Locavore Foods Fredericton
Azura Saunders Dessert Locavore Foods Fredericton
Bill Alexander Seafood Grey Eagle Hotel & Resort Calgary
Bill Alexander Sandwich Grey Eagle Hotel & Resort Calgary
Birendra Pandey Seafood Acappella Catering Edmonton
Birendra Pandey Sandwich Acappella Catering Edmonton
Carissa Tkachyk Chicken Chefcarissa Calgary
Carla Mendres Sandwich Carla Mendres Winnipeg
Cassandrea Gascoyne Burger Cassandrea Gascoyne / Chews and Brews Spruce Grove
Christopher Bunter Burger Edmonton Public Schools Edmonton
Da Xu Chicken Herbert Family Restaurant Herbert
Earl Briones Bacon J & E Spruce Grove
Edgardo Giovannoni Steak The Gio's Spruce Grove
Edgardo Giovannoni Sandwich The Gio's Spruce Grove
Erin Mueller Burger Naina's Kitchen Calgary
Gordon Meneer Steak Sweet Chili Grill Kleefeld
Jacob Lee Steak Shaw Conference Edmonton
Jacob Lee Seafood Shaw Conference Edmonton
Jaely Rova Burger Jaely Rova Edmonton
Jocelyn Bird Dessert You Need A Dessert Sherwood Park
Joe Semack Burger Motley Que Grande Prairie
John Emil Bendijo Seafood John Emil Bendijo Edmonton
Jonatan Billiau Sandwich Bourgondier Edmonton
Jonatan Billiau Chicken Bourgondier Edmonton
Kelly Verhaeghe Chicken Sage Resturant Edmonton
Kevin Waddell Sandwich Multicultural Heritage Centre Edmonton
Kevin Waddell Chicken Multicultural Heritage Centre Edmonton
Kirk Bueckert Dessert Solstice Seasonal Cuisine Edmonton
Kirran Bakhshi Dessert Special K Calgary
Levi Biddlecombe Seafood Packrat Louie Edmonton
Levi Biddlecombe Burger Packrat Louie Edmonton
Lindsay Porter Steak Lindsay Edmonton
Lindsay Porter Seafood Lindsay Edmonton
Lyle Charlet Sandwich Hathaways Edmonton
Lyle Charlet Burger Hathaways Edmonton
Madison Huseby Dessert Madison Calgary
Miroslaw Kolasa Steak Wind Rose St. Albert
Miroslaw Kolasa Seafood Wind Rose St. Albert
Neil Krog Sandwich Twisted Forks Catering Grand Forks
Neil Krog Chicken Twisted Forks Catering Grand Forks
Nick Gale Bacon Gale Force Gastro Gourmet Medicine Hat
Odessa Larmand Sandwich Team North Country Fair Hospitality Edmonton
Odessa Larmand Chicken Team North Country Fair Hospitality Edmonton
Pawanjit Singh Ccc Seafood Royal Glenora Club Edmonton
Peter Keith Sandwich Meuwly's Ltd. Edmonton
Robert Orton Sandwich Jokers Edmonton
Robert Orton Chicken Jokers Edmonton
Rohan Borhade Dessert Rohan Edmonton
Russell Bird Bacon The Promo Addict Sherwood Park
Rusty Johnson Burger Rusty'S Bbq Port Moody
Said Addamchi Steak Solstice Seasonal Cuisine Edmonton

2017 Talent

  • All
  • 2017 Champ
  • Bacon
  • Burger
  • Chicken
  • Dessert
  • Sandwich
  • Seafood
  • Steak
  • Default
  • Title
  • Date
  • Random
load more hold SHIFT key to load all load all